Roster

Last Name First Name Class #
Adams Mark Int 387
Anderson Daniel Int 111
Arnold Rick Mast 97
Barker Daniel Exp 361
Bartlett Bryan Mast 311
Beavin Donny Exp 714
Bergstrom Scott Int 237
Blankenship Paul Int 976
Boek Scott Exp 66
Boudreau Bob Int 808
Brown David Int 114
Brown Marc Mast 16
Corral Michael Nov 283
Crotteau Jayson Mast 23
Darr Kristin Nov 180
DeLa Fuente Rick Exp 919
DeLay Brent Exp 3
Denny Curt Mast 50
Dolan John Nov 65
Dolan Tommy Nov 50
Dunne Bert Nov 24
Edgerton Pam Int 129
Faso Mike Nov 514
Fleming Daniel Exp 73
Fleming Dan Int 45
Foedish Edgar Mast 326
Foggia Mike Nov 95f
Frantz Tom Exp 47
Frauendorfer Dustin Mast 383
Garza Butch Int 227
Gaston Eric Mast 323
Gettinger Scott Exp 44
Gluvna Jr. Thomas   13
Goodman Doug Mast 329
Gotcher Jeff Exp 808
Hall Jason Int 792
Hammons Mark   26
Hann Chris   235
Harry AJ Mast 69
Hession Ed Exp 171
Holub Jason   105
Hooker Bob Int 56
Johnson Chuck Int 72
Jones Mike Int 76
Jones Paul Exp 503s
Jones Vonn Mast 260
Judd Matthew Int 219
Judd Todd Int 97t
Kennedy Dave Int 135
Kennedy David Int 270
Kennedy Terry Int 25
Kennedy Tim Exp 251
Kennon Darren Int 22
Keuvelaar Tim Int 53
Kramer Scott Nov 921
Kritcher Gary Nov 48k
Kritcher Maggie Beg 152
Lambrecht Rick Int 39
Lassen Tracy Exp 92
Leftwich Robert Exp 237x
Levy Richard Int 00
Leyba Jonathan Int 731
Ludwig Dale Int 212
Maass Eric Exp 520
Magee Brian 118
March Ron Int 200
Martin Matt Exp 9
Martinez Gerry Exp 112
McChancey Reuben Int 327
McCutcheon Ken Int 85
McGinnis Mark Int 675
McKinney Robert Exp 62
Mojamed Rommie Nov 510
Morgan Cass Exp 255
Morris David Nov 11
Muxen Brett   29
Mydock Scott Int 653
Neil Jeff Jeff Exp 40
O'Riordan David Exp 310
Pedigo Ryan Exp 328
Perry Brian Jr. Exp 14
Perry Brian Sr. Nov 300
Perry Cody Int 255v
Phillips Jasmine Int 28
Quinn Kurk Int 52
Ravert Andy Int 33
Reiter Jerry Int 112b
Richardson Steve Nov 27
Robinson Phil Exp 74
Ryer Ron Nov 357
Schauwecker Rich Exp 17
Sebastiani Darren Exp 526
Sharp Brian Mast 54
Smith Andy Exp 93
Smith Carl Int 317
Smith Ronnie Nov 12
Smith TR Int 911
Solano Charlie Int 113
Somerville James Nov 51j
Stefaniak Tee Int 49
Thurman Larry Int 130
Todd Doug Nov 416
Toscano Alberto Exp 117
Trammell Chad Int 382
Trammell Daniel Int 18
Toscano Alberto Exp 117
Vargas John Int 657
Walsh Brian Nov 929
Weinhold Mark Nov 77
Wilson Mike Mast 133
Wilson Rick Int 253
Wilson Tim Nov 511
Wright Dennis   282
Zwinger Steven Int 98m
Denotes riders still qualifying for their appropriate class designation.